My Asian Porn Star List
 

Ai Iijima

Alias: Ai Candy, Tokyo Rose
Biographical Information
Birthday:August 25, 1973Year Started:2001
Birth Place:Tokyo, JapanHeight:5'4"
Nationality:JapaneseWeight:110 lbs
Ethnicity:AsianEye Color:Brown
Heritage:JapaneseHair Color:Brown
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Erotic Japan

 

 

Other Sites

 

 

 

Picture Galleries

Ai Iijima Posing Topless to Show Her Sexy Body
 

Movie Galleries

 


      Main Page      
 
    My Porn Star List Official Porn Star List Sexy Web Pictures    
    Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links Sexy Porn Gals    
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Asian Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved