My Asian Porn Star List
 

Jassie

Alias: Carrie, Jasse, Jassie James, Jassie Lewis, Jassy, Jesse, Jessie, Trista

Official Website

Biographical Information
Birthday:September 05, 1982Year Started:2001
Birth Place:Las Vegas, NVHeight:5'7"
Nationality:AmericanWeight:114 lbs
Ethnicity:Asian/CaucasianEye Color:Brown
Heritage:JapaneseHair Color:Brown
Piercings: Nipples
Tattoos: Band Around Right Upper Arm, Paw Prints on Outside of Right Ankle, Band Around Left Ankle

 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Jassie's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

 

Other Sites

 

 

 

Picture Galleries

Jassie Stripping Nude in The Kitchen
Jassie Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Jassie Posing Nude and Playing With Her Pussy
Jassie James and Avy Scott in a Threesome With Their Teacher
Jassie and Penny Flame Having Lesbian Sex
Jassie Stripping Nude on a Coach
Jassie Performing a Sexy Striptease
Jassie Stripping and Showing Pussy
Jassie Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Ass
Jassie Getting Her Pink Pussy Fucked
Jassie Stripping to Her Lingerie
 

Movie Galleries

Video Clips of Jassie Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jassie Playing With Her Pussy
Movie Clips of Amber Simpson and Jassie Sharing a Cock
Movie Clips of Jassie Riding Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Jassie Posing in Lingerie and Pantyhose and Stripping Off Her Panties
Movie Clips of Jassie Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Jassie Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Jassie Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Jassie Sucking Cock and Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Movie Clips of Jassie Sucking and Riding a Dick
Video Clips of Penny Flame and Jassie Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex

 


      Main Page      
 
    My Porn Star List Official Porn Star List Sexy Web Pictures    
    Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links Sexy Porn Gals    
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Asian Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved