My Asian Porn Star List
 

Kamiko Taka

Alias: Aiko Campbell Lee, Ayoko, Kamiko, Kimiko Taka
Biographical Information
Birthday:UnknownYear Started:1999
Birth Place:ChinaHeight:
Nationality:ChineseWeight:
Ethnicity:AsianEye Color:Brown
Heritage:ChineseHair Color:Black
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Kamiko Taka's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

 

Other Sites

 

 

 

Picture Galleries

Kamiko Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
 

Movie Galleries

 


      Main Page      
 
    My Porn Star List Official Porn Star List Sexy Web Pictures    
    Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links Sexy Porn Gals    
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Asian Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved