My Asian Porn Star List
 

Yumi

Alias: Daisy, Lily, Mimi, Yumi Lee, Yumy
Biographical Information
Birthday:November 25, 1981Year Started:2004
Birth Place:Miyazaki,JapanHeight:5'2"
Nationality:JapaneseWeight:99 lbs
Ethnicity:AsianEye Color:Brown
Heritage:JapaneseHair Color:Black or Red
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

 

Other Sites

 

 

 

Picture Galleries

 

Movie Galleries

Movie Clips of Yumi Socking Dick and Getting Cum on Her Face

 


      Main Page      
 
    My Porn Star List Official Porn Star List Sexy Web Pictures    
    Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links Sexy Porn Gals    
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Asian Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved